CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 101 games

Avatar UX: 101 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Avatar UX's published game numbers show?

Avatar UX has 101 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 98 video slots, 1 instant-win games and 1 uncategorised games. Published RTP runs from 94% to 96.73%, median 96%, over the 101 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 72,188x on Pop Rocks.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Avatar UX’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 101 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94% · median 96% · max 96.73%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 98%Video slots 99Other 2Games in the catalogue101games
Avatar UX: published RTP from 94% to 96.73%, median 96%, over 101 games; 101 games by category: video slots 99 (98%), other 2 (2%) (other covers Instant win, Other). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Avatar UX, 101 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue101
Published RTP, lowest94%Over the 101 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest96.73%
Games with no published RTP0
Largest published max win72,188x on Pop Rocks99 of 101 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature44%
Share with free spins48%
Share with a progressive jackpot4%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-03-1082 of 101 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-10-09

None of the 101 Avatar UX games is on the searched list or a crash game, so none has a sheet page yet.

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots98
Instant-win games1
Uncategorised games1
Classic slots1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
High48
Medium27
Not disclosed19
Low7

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk