CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 133 games

Caleta: 133 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Caleta's published game numbers show?

Caleta has 133 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 67 video slots, 43 uncategorised games and 6 bingo games. Published RTP runs from 93.38% to 99.62%, median 96%, over the 131 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 60,000x on Jungle Keno.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Caleta’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 133 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 93.38% · median 96% · max 99.62% (off scale)96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 51%Other 46%Video slots 68Crash 4Other 61Games in the catalogue133games
Caleta: published RTP from 93.38% to 99.62%, median 96%, over 131 games; 133 games by category: video slots 68 (51%), crash 4 (3%), other 61 (46%) (other covers Other, Bingo, Scratch card, Table game, Lottery). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Caleta, 133 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue133
Published RTP, lowest93.38%Over the 131 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest99.62%
Games with no published RTP2
Largest published max win60,000x on Jungle Keno123 of 133 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature41%
Share with free spins3%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-06-2031 of 133 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-04-28

Caleta games with a sheet page

The 4 Caleta games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Caleta game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
BetMan Crash97%not disclosedLowcrash game
Crash Crash97%not disclosedLowcrash game
Pipa Crash97%not disclosedLowcrash game
Super Beto Crash97%not disclosedLowcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots67
Uncategorised games43
Bingo games6
Scratch cards6
Table games4
Crash games4
Lottery games2
Classic slots1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed107
High19
Low6
Medium1

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk