CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 75 games

1x2 Gaming: 75 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do 1x2 Gaming's published game numbers show?

1x2 Gaming has 75 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 56 video slots, 10 uncategorised games and 4 scratch cards. Published RTP runs from 94% to 96.16%, median 96%, over the 68 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 35,000x on Super Rainbow Megaways 94.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from 1x2 Gaming’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 75 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94% · median 96% · max 96.16%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 75%Other 25%Video slots 56Other 19Games in the catalogue75games
1x2 Gaming: published RTP from 94% to 96.16%, median 96%, over 68 games; 75 games by category: video slots 56 (75%), other 19 (25%) (other covers Other, Scratch card, Table game, Virtual sport). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
1x2 Gaming, 75 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue75
Published RTP, lowest94%Over the 68 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest96.16%
Games with no published RTP7
Largest published max win35,000x on Super Rainbow Megaways 9467 of 75 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature7%
Share with free spins0%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-04-015 of 75 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2024-04-17

None of the 75 1x2 Gaming games is on the searched list or a crash game, so none has a sheet page yet.

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots56
Uncategorised games10
Scratch cards4
Table games3
Virtual sports2
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed71
Medium2
High1
Low1

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk