CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 78 games

Funky Games: 78 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Funky Games's published game numbers show?

Funky Games has 78 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 32 video slots, 21 live dealer tables and 13 uncategorised games. Published RTP runs from 94.45% to 98.94%, median 96.3%, over the 77 games with an RTP on the sheet. No maximum win is published for any of them.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Funky Games’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 78 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94.45% · median 96.3% · max 98.94%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 41%Live 27%Other 27%Video slots 32Live 21Crash 4Other 21Games in the catalogue78games
Funky Games: published RTP from 94.45% to 98.94%, median 96.3%, over 77 games; 78 games by category: video slots 32 (41%), live 21 (27%), crash 4 (5%), other 21 (27%) (other covers Other, Table game). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Funky Games, 78 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue78
Published RTP, lowest94.45%Over the 77 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96.3%
Published RTP, highest98.94%
Games with no published RTP1
Largest published max winNot disclosedNo game on the sheet publishes a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature33%
Share with free spins24%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch dateNot disclosed
Latest catalogue launch dateNot disclosed

Funky Games games with a sheet page

The 4 Funky Games games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Funky Games game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Cash or Crash95%not disclosedMediumcrash game
Cash or Crash 297%not disclosedHighcrash game
Easter Run97%not disclosedHighcrash game
Midnight Robbery97%not disclosedHighcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots32
Live dealer tables21
Uncategorised games13
Table games8
Crash games4
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
High34
Low25
Medium19

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk