CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 57 games

Bet Games: 57 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Bet Games's published game numbers show?

Bet Games has 57 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 28 video slots, 21 live dealer tables and 3 crash games. Published RTP runs from 92.44% to 99.44%, median 95.35%, over the 55 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 200,000x on Instant Lucky 7.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Bet Games’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 57 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 92.44% · median 95.35% · max 99.44% (off scale)96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 49%Live 37%Video slots 28Live 21Crash 3Other 5Games in the catalogue57games
Bet Games: published RTP from 92.44% to 99.44%, median 95.35%, over 55 games; 57 games by category: video slots 28 (49%), live 21 (37%), crash 3 (5%), other 5 (9%) (other covers Table game, Other, Virtual sport). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Bet Games, 57 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue57
Published RTP, lowest92.44%Over the 55 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median95.35%
Published RTP, highest99.44%
Games with no published RTP2
Largest published max win200,000x on Instant Lucky 745 of 57 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature37%
Share with free spins35%
Share with a progressive jackpot9%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-08-0742 of 57 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-09-24

Bet Games games with a sheet page

The 3 Bet Games games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Bet Games game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Skyward97%100,000xnot disclosedcrash game
Skyward Deluxe97%100,000xHighcrash game
Skyward Storm97%100,000xHighcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots28
Live dealer tables21
Crash games3
Table games3
Uncategorised games1
Virtual sports1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed22
High17
Medium15
Low3

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk