CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 53 games

Win Fast: 53 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Win Fast's published game numbers show?

Win Fast has 53 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 33 video slots, 18 pachislots and 2 table games. Published RTP runs from 94% to 98.59%, median 96.36%, over the 53 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 122,000x on Team Win Fast.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Win Fast’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 53 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94% · median 96.36% · max 98.59%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 96%Video slots 51Other 2Games in the catalogue53games
Win Fast: published RTP from 94% to 98.59%, median 96.36%, over 53 games; 53 games by category: video slots 51 (96%), other 2 (4%) (other covers Table game). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Win Fast, 53 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue53
Published RTP, lowest94%Over the 53 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96.36%
Published RTP, highest98.59%
Games with no published RTP0
Largest published max win122,000x on Team Win Fast53 of 53 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature53%
Share with free spins43%
Share with a progressive jackpot19%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-11-2528 of 53 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-01-16

None of the 53 Win Fast games is on the searched list or a crash game, so none has a sheet page yet.

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots33
Pachislots18
Table games2
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
High34
Medium13
Not disclosed4
Low2

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk