CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 49 games

Turbo Games: 49 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Turbo Games's published game numbers show?

Turbo Games has 49 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 25 uncategorised games, 7 table games and 7 crash games. Published RTP runs from 93.5% to 97.5%, median 96%, over the 49 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 4,940,285x on Wicket Blast.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Turbo Games’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 49 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 93.5% · median 96% · max 97.5%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryOther 76%Video slots 5Crash 7Other 37Games in the catalogue49games
Turbo Games: published RTP from 93.5% to 97.5%, median 96%, over 49 games; 49 games by category: video slots 5 (10%), crash 7 (14%), other 37 (76%) (other covers Other, Table game, Instant win, Arcade, Lottery). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Turbo Games, 49 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue49
Published RTP, lowest93.5%Over the 49 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest97.5%
Games with no published RTP0
Largest published max win4,940,285x on Wicket Blast31 of 49 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature18%
Share with free spins2%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2024-04-1023 of 49 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-10-29

Turbo Games games with a sheet page

The 7 Turbo Games games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Turbo Games game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Chicken Route Rococo96%1,000,000xnot disclosedcrash game
Crash X96%999,999xnot disclosedcrash game
Vortex Aero96.21%1,031xnot disclosedcrash game
Vortex Powerplay95%700xnot disclosedcrash game
AERO96%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Crash X Football96%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Cricket Boom96%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Uncategorised games25
Table games7
Crash games7
Video slots5
Instant-win games3
Arcade games1
Lottery games1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed43
Low6

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk