CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 33 games

Fantasma: 33 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Fantasma's published game numbers show?

Fantasma has 33 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 33 video slots. Published RTP runs from 94% to 96.38%, median 96%, over the 33 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 36,274x on Heroes Hunt MegaWays.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Fantasma’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 33 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94% · median 96% · max 96.38%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 100%Video slots 33Games in the catalogue33games
Fantasma: published RTP from 94% to 96.38%, median 96%, over 33 games; 33 games by category: video slots 33 (100%). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Fantasma, 33 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue33
Published RTP, lowest94%Over the 33 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest96.38%
Games with no published RTP0
Largest published max win36,274x on Heroes Hunt MegaWays33 of 33 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature36%
Share with free spins15%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-07-046 of 33 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2024-08-08

None of the 33 Fantasma games is on the searched list or a crash game, so none has a sheet page yet.

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots33
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed28
Medium2
High2
Low1

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk