CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 36 games

Fbastards: 36 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Fbastards's published game numbers show?

Fbastards has 36 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 33 video slots, 2 crash games and 1 uncategorised games. Published RTP runs from 95% to 96.1%, median 96%, over the 9 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 15,000x on La Clika: Cash Run.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Fbastards’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 36 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 95% · median 96% · max 96.1%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 92%Video slots 33Crash 2Other 1Games in the catalogue36games
Fbastards: published RTP from 95% to 96.1%, median 96%, over 9 games; 36 games by category: video slots 33 (92%), crash 2 (6%), other 1 (3%) (other covers Other). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Fbastards, 36 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue36
Published RTP, lowest95%Over the 9 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest96.1%
Games with no published RTP27
Largest published max win15,000x on La Clika: Cash Run9 of 36 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature42%
Share with free spins14%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2025-02-068 of 36 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-09-14

Fbastards games with a sheet page

The 2 Fbastards games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Fbastards game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Crash Squad96%1,000xMediumcrash game
Crash Squad Winter Party96%1,000xMediumcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots33
Crash games2
Uncategorised games1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed29
High4
Medium3

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk