CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 183 games

Gaming Corps: 183 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Gaming Corps's published game numbers show?

Gaming Corps has 183 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 115 video slots, 34 uncategorised games and 12 instant-win games. Published RTP runs from 93.62% to 97.37%, median 95.8%, over the 176 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 160,000x on UPlinko by Fashion TV.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Gaming Corps’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 183 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 93.62% · median 95.8% · max 97.37%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 65%Other 30%Video slots 119Live 1Crash 9Other 54Games in the catalogue183games
Gaming Corps: published RTP from 93.62% to 97.37%, median 95.8%, over 176 games; 183 games by category: video slots 119 (65%), live 1 (1%), crash 9 (5%), other 54 (30%) (other covers Other, Instant win, Table game). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Gaming Corps, 183 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue183
Published RTP, lowest93.62%Over the 176 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median95.8%
Published RTP, highest97.37%
Games with no published RTP7
Largest published max win160,000x on UPlinko by Fashion TV159 of 183 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature20%
Share with free spins39%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-05-18143 of 183 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-10-22

Gaming Corps games with a sheet page

The 9 Gaming Corps games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

Gaming Corps game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Stormy Witch96%10,000xnot disclosedcrash game
Stormy Witch 9494%10,000xnot disclosedcrash game
Skyliner96%997xnot disclosedcrash game
Skyliner 9494%997xnot disclosedcrash game
To Mars and Beyond96%997xnot disclosedcrash game
Ho Ho HODL96%50xnot disclosedcrash game
Jet Lucky 296%50xnot disclosedcrash game
Football Freestyler97.31%not disclosedMediumcrash game
Football Freestyler 9494.23%not disclosedMediumcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots115
Uncategorised games34
Instant-win games12
Crash games9
Table games8
Classic slots4
Live dealer tables1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Medium85
High40
Not disclosed40
Low18

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk