CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 208 games

Gamomat: 208 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do Gamomat's published game numbers show?

Gamomat has 208 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 207 video slots and 1 table games. Published RTP runs from 94% to 96.16%, median 96%, over the 208 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 35,700x on The Book Beyond 2.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from Gamomat’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 208 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 94% · median 96% · max 96.16%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 100%Video slots 207Other 1Games in the catalogue208games
Gamomat: published RTP from 94% to 96.16%, median 96%, over 208 games; 208 games by category: video slots 207 (100%), other 1 (0%) (other covers Table game). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
Gamomat, 208 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue208
Published RTP, lowest94%Over the 208 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median96%
Published RTP, highest96.16%
Games with no published RTP0
Largest published max win35,700x on The Book Beyond 2200 of 208 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature2%
Share with free spins12%
Share with a progressive jackpot0%
Earliest catalogue launch date2023-04-2577 of 208 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-08-04

None of the 208 Gamomat games is on the searched list or a crash game, so none has a sheet page yet.

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots207
Table games1
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed131
High35
Medium25
Low17

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk