CryptoGuardzIndependent crypto register
Read the binding document, check it against the issuing register, publish the disagreement18+ · Gambling carries risk of loss

Choose a language

The register is published in these languages. If this page has no version in one of them, you go to that language’s home page.

Photo: Bermix Studio / UnsplashStudio · 222 games

JILI Games: 222 games, RTP range and max wins

In short, from the game sheets

What do JILI Games's published game numbers show?

JILI Games has 222 games in the catalogue read 2026-10-05: 141 video slots, 48 table games and 15 fishing games. Published RTP runs from 96% to 97%, median 97%, over the 216 games with an RTP on the sheet. The largest published maximum win is 50,000x on Fortune Garuda 1000.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk

Counts from the studio’s own game sheets. No demo, no play link, no rating. How this register reads documents

Disclosure: Every figure on this page comes from JILI Games’s own published game sheets, collected by CryptoGuardz on 2026-10-05. CryptoGuardz has no commercial relationship with any studio. An operator may run any of these games at a different RTP setting from the one on the sheet. The counts describe what the studio publishes, not how any game plays or pays. Corrections go to the corrections page.

The numbers across 222 games

RTP figures are computed over games that carry an RTP on the sheet we read. The setting an operator runs can differ from it.

Published RTP rangemin 96% · median 97% · max 97%96% common reference90%93%96%99%Games by categoryVideo slots 64%Other 32%Video slots 141Crash 9Other 72Games in the catalogue222games
JILI Games: published RTP from 96% to 97%, median 97%, over 216 games; 222 games by category: video slots 141 (64%), crash 9 (4%), other 72 (32%) (other covers Table game, Fishing game, Other, Scratch card). As published, read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
JILI Games, 222 games, from the studio sheets read 2026-10-05. Not a rating.
FieldValue
Games in the catalogue222
Published RTP, lowest96%Over the 216 games with one fixed RTP value.
Published RTP, median97%
Published RTP, highest97%
Games with no published RTP6
Largest published max win50,000x on Fortune Garuda 1000154 of 222 games publish a maximum win.
Share with a buy feature22%
Share with free spins22%
Share with a progressive jackpot2%
Earliest catalogue launch date2024-08-1492 of 222 games carry a date; the rest are undated in the catalogue.
Latest catalogue launch date2026-10-07

JILI Games games with a sheet page

The 9 JILI Games games on this tier, by US search volume then by published maximum win. Search volume is what people look for, not a judgement.

JILI Games game sheets, by search volume. Not ranked by quality.
GameRTPMax winVolatilityCategory
Crash Fruit97%10,000xnot disclosedcrash game
Crash Bonus97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Crash Puck97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Go Rush97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
HILO97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Keno Bonus Number97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Mines Gold97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Mines Grand97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game
Tower97%not disclosednot disclosedcrash game

Category and volatility mix

By category, as the catalogue files them.
CategoryGames
Video slots141
Table games48
Fishing games15
Crash games9
Uncategorised games7
Scratch cards2
By volatility, on the studio’s own scale.
VolatilityGames
Not disclosed168
Medium27
Low22
High5

What this page is not

It is not a ranking of studios and it says nothing about whether any game is good, fair in practice, or paid out by any operator. Payouts are a question about the casino, answered on the casino register; fairness schemes are counted on the provably fair register.

Catalogue read Reviewed by CryptoGuardz Register Desk, editorial desk